» » Andy Borg - Träumen Erlaubt
velo-city
full-dateMP3 1138 mb. | FLAC 1738 mb. | WMA: 1103 mb.
Rock and Pop

Andy Borg - Träumen Erlaubt flac album

Andy Borg - Träumen Erlaubt flac album

Performer: Andy Borg
Title: Träumen Erlaubt
Relesed: June 8, 2007
Rating: 4.5
Votes: 808
Other formats: MPC AIFF WMA RA WAV DMF

Adolf Andreas Meyer (born 2 November 1960), best known by his stage name Andy Borg, is an Austrian Schlager singer and TV presenter. He lives in the Passau area and has been constantly recording music since his debut album Adios Amor which was released as an English version in 1982. In 2006 he replaced Karl Moik as host of the popular ORF show Musikantenstadl. His most successful song was his debut "Adiós Amor" in 1982 which spent 39 weeks in the German charts.

Real Name: Adolf Andreas Meyer. Träumen Erlaubt ‎(CD, Album).

1. Nicht Für Alles Auf Der Welt. 2. Zärtliche Augen (Träumen erlaubt). Listen to Träumen Erlaubt in full in the this site app. Play on this site. ℗ 2004 Koch/Universal Music - a division of Universal Music GmbH, Germany.

Austrian Schlager singer and TV presenter. His most successful song was his debut "Adios Amor" in 1982 which spent 39 weeks in the German charts. Petra Frey, Andy Borg - Zusammen geh'n (03:18, 320Kb/s). Andy Borg - Adios amor (03:21, 320Kb/s). Andy Borg - Die berühmten drei Worte (03:59, 320Kb/s). Andy Borg - Die Fischer von San Juan (04:05,.

The Best of Andy Borg - Andy Borg.

This album has an average beat per minute of 115 BPM (slowest/fastest tempos: 115/115 BPM). See its BPM profile at the bottom of the page. Tracklist Super glücklich. BPM Profile Super glücklich. Album starts at BPM, ends at BPM (+0), with tempos within the -BPM range. Try refreshing the page if dots are missing). Recent albums by Andy Borg.

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Nicht für Alles auf der Welt Andy Borg
2 Zärtliche Augen (Traeumen Erlaubt) Andy Borg
3 Weil Ich Dich Nie Vergessen Kann Andy Borg
4 Das Bin Ich Nicht Andy Borg
5 Es Gab Nur Immer Dich Andy Borg
6 Dich Hat der Himmel Geschickt Andy Borg
7 Liebling Ich Vermisse Dich Andy Borg
8 Mann für Schlechtes Wetter Andy Borg
9 Du Hast Glück-Du Hast Ja Mich Andy Borg
10 Ich Will Nur Dich (Und Deine Liebe) Andy Borg
11 Trau Dich Doch Andy Borg
12 Hab Ich Dich Wirklich Verlor'n Andy Borg

Credits

Andy Borg - Primary Artist
2016-2019 © www.velo-city.ca
All rights reserved